STORE

559949_337112683076407_1367960595_n

hei guys..
ini design baju SACRIVICE IN VAIN yang udah fix
kalo mau order tinggal komen atau inbox ke personil SIV
PRESALE : 90 K
size : M, L, XL

Designed by Reinless Cloth

537722_357389897704106_375512663_n

NEW MERCHANDISE COMING SOON APRIL
90 K + 2 Stiker + 1 Pick.
Re-Order : Panjar 50 K
Minat Hub :
Memet : 085361151429 ( 226f97ac)
Kibot : 085760280810 ( 26a286d6 )

 

WDAPBAJU2 copy

Ayo Siapa Yang Mau Order Nih ? segera Di Cetak ayooayoo . .
jangan nanti udah siap aja banyak yang gak kedapatan . . .
Pre Order (PO)
Harga : 90 K
Panjar : 30 K
Hub 085361151429

1012352_651511664876209_813152439_n

Ayo Siapa Yang Mau Order Nih ? segera Di Cetak ayooayoo . .
jangan nanti udah siap aja banyak yang gak kedapatan . . .
Pre Order (PO)
Harga : 90 K
Panjar : 30 K
cuma 2 lusin lo kawan
yang mau pesan inbox aja ya.. atau hubungi ke no ini aja..

081990201974

stok terbatas .

//

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: